Академічні групи та куратори

1-й курс – бакалаврат

Куратор: к.т.н., с.н.с. Щебланін Юрій Миколайович

1 Батрук Нікіта Сергійович
2 Бучик Олександр Сергійович
3 Веклич Олександр Олександрович
4 Веремійчик Артем Євгенович
5 Гамма Софія Валеріївна
6 Гайдук Валерія Вікторівна
7 Годзула Анастасія Ігорівна
8 Дзисюк Владислав Юрійович
9 Дяків Владислав Віталійович
10 Зайцев Дмитро Дмитрович
11 Зублевський Нікіта Станіславович
12 Ізмалков Ілля Романович
13 Когут Роман Дмитрович
14 Крилов Дмитро Олексійович
15 Лещенко Максим Володимирович
16 Маринич Владислава Віталіївна
17 Мішньов Олег Володимирович
18 Остапчук Нікіта Олександрович
19 Панасєйко Марія Олександрівна
20 Пономаренко Григорій Григорович
21 Раад Дурід Хусам
22 Слободяник Павло Дмитрович (староста)
23 Харитонов Олексій Миколайович
24 Холод Марко Валерійович
25 Христунова Оксана Олександрівна
26 Юшкова Антоніна Володимирівна

Куратор: к.т.н., доцент Пархоменко Іван Іванович

1 Авдєєнко Анастасія Вікторівна
2 Бондарук Кирил Дмитрович
3 Гавенко Катерина Сергіївна
4 Гайдамаченко Дмитро Сергійович
5 Головков Владислав Євгенович
6 Горбатюк Олександр Юрійович
7 Дацій Анастасія Олександрівна
8 Дєєв Даніїл Олексійович
9 Дружко Денис Сергійович
10 Звєрьков Михайло Геннадійович
11 Зубков Юрій Олексійович
12 Ізотов Данило Антонович
13 Кирлиця Артем Олександрович
14 Коваль Дмитро Олегович
15 Левицька Мар’яна Вадимівна
16 Панченко Вадим Сергійович
17 Прядкіна Дар’я Олександрівна
18 Рожкован Дамір Олександрович
19 Сирота Нікіта Святославович
20 Стефанюк Ігор Богданович
21 Сухомлин Єлизавета Максимівна
22 Терещенко Любов Леонідівна
23 Ткачук Назар Русланович (староста)
24 Толстяк Маргарита Сергіївна
25 Шабанова Анастасія Олексіївна
26 Юссеф Ілля Іссайович
27 Яроцький Вадим Денисович

Куратор: к.т.н., доцент Браіловський Микола Миколайович

1 Бабій Кирило Олександрович
2 Білан Дмитро Олександрович
3 Бондаренко Анастасія Олегівна
4 Будніков Ілля Артурович
5 Вездецький Максим Павлович
6 Винокур Вадим Сергійович
7 Гордієнко Максим Сергійович
8 Гузовата Діана Олександрівна
9 Железна Дар’я Миколаївна
10 Зіпман Рената Олегівна
11 Золотарьов Владислав Вацлавович
12 Короткий Артем Віталійович
13 Лебединський Андрій Володимирович
14 Левченко Віталій Олексійович
15 Маньковський Дмитро Олексійович
16 Піпченко Микита Романович
17 Рамуль Анастасія Дмитрівна
18 Руденко Андрій Сергійович
19 Савін Святослав Вікторович
20 Савчук Дмитро Васильович
21 Сласний Максим Євгенович
22 Хомич Тимофій Юрійович
23 Храпатий Ігор Ігорович
24 Шалаєв Антон Володимирович (староста)
25 Шелест Олексій Юрійович
26 Шокало Андрій Романович

Куратор: к.т.н. Торошанко Олександр Станіславович

1 Бай Артем Романович
2 Білоус Ярослав Андрійович
3 Боголій Ігор Андрійович
4 Бондаренко Поліна Віталіївна
5 Бурда Михайло Сергійович
6 Данилюк Костянтин Андрійович
7 Денисюк Юлія Василівна
8 Зайчук Захар Ігорович
9 Кім Надія Юріївна
10 Коноваленко Богдан Костянтинович
11 Коротич Євгеній Сергійович
12 Кузьменко Денис Євгенович
13 Логутов Іван Олегович
14 Лосєв Валерій Андрійович
15 Маркевич Єгор Анатолійович
16 Міщенко Дмитро Вадимович
17 Назаришин Назар Віталійович
18 Некрашевич Дмитро Сергійович
19 Онацький Дмитро Андрійович
20 Панас Вероніка Миколаївна
21 Пасько Юлія Романівна
22 Пешкова Маргарита Романівна (староста)
23 Самсонов Даніїл Олександрович
24 Сенатович Вероніка Василівна
25 Царенко Іван Сергійович
26 Цибак Христина Василівна

2-й курс – бакалаврат

Куратор: к.т.н., доцент Мирутенко Лариса Вікторівна

1 Абдуллаєв Ельмір Джалал огли
2 Бахмут Лев Олександрович
3 Бикова Надія Андріївна
4 Будз Анастасія Андріївна
5 Вавілов Ілля Олександрович
6 Гаврилюк Вікторія Леонідівна
7 Гапко Гліб Станіславович
8 Деркач Валерій Костянтинович
9 Довбищук Володимир Анатолійович
10 Качурко Павло Васильович
11 Кизима Валерія Олегівна
12 Киченок Антон Вячеславович
13 Корнієнко Євгеній Олексійович
14 Король Андрій Сергійович
15 Кухар Анастасія Ігорівна (староста)
16 Медвєдєв Максим Романович
17 Михайленко Дмитро Русланович
18 Набабкін Данііл Олександрович
19 Нікітін Олександр Сергійович
20 Оліферчук Олеся Миколаївна
21 Панчак Марко Олегович
22 Панчешний Ілля Олегович
23 Покиньчереда Андрій Васильович
24 Семенюк Вадим Тарасович
25 Стрембіцький Віталій Олегович
26 Чекета Олександр Олександрович
27 Шамота Кирил Ігорович
28 Щербак Ігор Ігорович
29 Яцюра Михайло Олександрович

 

Куратор: к.т.н., Фесенко Андрій Олексійович

1 Африканський Олег Максимович
2 Бахян Даниил Артурович
3 Білоус Андрій Олександрович
4 Бірюков Никита Владиславович
5 Гаджиєв Алі Юсіф огли
6 Гапон Ростислав Сергійович (староста)
7 Головакіна Єлизавета Сергіївна
8 Господінов Сергій Вячеславович
9 Деніченко Софія Олександрівна
10 Дубровський Іван Володимирович
11 Жук Костянтин Дмитрович
12 Казора Єлизавета Олегівна
13 Калашнікова Анастасія Олегівна
14 Кеда Дмитро Юрійович
15 Клен Андрій Андрійович
16 Коваленко Артур Володимирович
17 Крохмалюк Данило Дмитрович
18 Кузьменко Максим Олександрович
19 Лаврик Ілія Олександрович
20 Луньов Данило Олександрович
21 Маканов Єгор Денисович
22 Манойлов Антон Олегович
23 Місербієв Єльдар Арбійович
24 Мирошніченко Марія Юріївна
25 Паламарчук Юрій Євгенович
26 Похильченко Катерина Олегівна
27 Розсоха Юлія Борисівна
28 Хрієнко Софія Сергіївна
29 Шим Дмитро Станіславович

Куратор: д.т.н., доцент Лаптєв Олександр Анатолійович

1 Вальков Філіп Ігорович
2 Гнєдой Владислав Андрійович
4 Даніліна Тетяна Олександрівна
5 Дзивидзинський Юрій Ігорович
6 Костіков Михайло Валентинович
7 Лобан Анастасія Ігорівна
8 Нікітін Олександр Сергійович
9 Островський Артем Валерійович
10 Підвисоцький Андрій Юрійович
11 Розсоха Юлія Борисівна
12 Сенюк Олександр Андрійович
13 Сердешний Даніель Олександрович
14 Филенко Ярослава Сергіївна (староста)
15 Цапро Дмитро Олександрович
16 Цибенко Марія Володимирівна
17 Шпак Віктор Валентинович